HP Transceivers

Choose By Transceiver Type HP QSFP+HP SFPHP SFP+HP XFP
Image Part Number Description
A6515A-AMC 1000BASE-SX 2gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
A6516A-AMC 1000BASE-LX 2gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
AJ715A-AMC 1000BASE-SX 4gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
AJ716A-AMC 8GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
AJ717A-AMC 8GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
AJ718A-AMC 8GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
AK870A-AMC 1000BASE-LX 4gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
AN211A-AMC 1000BASE-LX 4gb/s Data Rate SFP Transceiver
AP823A-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
AP824A-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
J4858A-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
J4858B-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
J4858C-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
J4859A-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
J4859B-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
J4859C-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
J4860A-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
J4860B-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
J4860C-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
J8177A-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
J8177B-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
J8177C-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
J9054B-AMC 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
J9099B-AMC 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
J9100B-AMC 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
J9142B-AMC 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
J9143B-AMC 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
J9150A-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
J9151A-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
J9152A-AMC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
J9153A-AMC 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
JD061A-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
JD062A-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
JD063B-AMC 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver
JD089B-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
JD090A-AMC 100BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
JD091A-AMC 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
JD092A-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
JD092B-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
JD093A-AMC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
JD093B-AMC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
JD094A-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
JD094B-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
JD098B-AMC 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
JD099B-AMC 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
JD100A-AMC 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
JD101A-AMC 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver
JD102B-AMC 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
JD103A-AMC 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver
JD109A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver
JD110A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SFP Transceiver
JD111A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SFP Transceiver
JD112A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SFP Transceiver
JD113A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SFP Transceiver
JD114A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SFP Transceiver
JD115A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SFP Transceiver
JD116A-AMC 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SFP Transceiver
JD118B-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
JD119B-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
JD120B-AMC 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
JD493A-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver
JD494A-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
JD496A-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver
JD497A-AMC 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
JD498A-AMC 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
JF832A-AMC 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
JF833A-AMC 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver
JG226A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1538.98nm Wavelength
JG227A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1539.77nm Wavelength
JG228A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1540.56nm Wavelength
JG229A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1542.14nm Wavelength
JG230A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1542.94nm Wavelength
JG231A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1558.98nm Wavelength
JG232A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1559.79nm Wavelength
JG233A-AMC 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Transceiver - 1560.61nm Wavelength
JG234A-AMC 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
JG325A-AMC 40GBASE-SR QSFP+ Transceiver

Trusted By:

Company Logos